Pages

Thursday, November 21, 2013

Official Results: Kisolon Fiesta Run 2013

KISOLON FIESTA RUN 2013
November 16, 2013
Don Carlos Fortich Park
RESULTS

10K Male
NAME
RACE BIB NO.
TIME
ADDRESS
TEAM/AGENCY/ORG
1.  Ramel Neri
1006
39:44:97
Cagayan de Oro

2. Glendon A. Sandinao
1005
39:44:98
Kisolon

3. Ryan Mark A. Anciano
1063
39:44:99
Impasugong
Malaybalay Runners
4. Romy Z. Yacapin
1056
41:04:11
Patpat, Malaybalay

5. Michael M. Landuay
1003
41:55:00
Kisolon

6. Charlie A. Amoro
1002
42:13:49
Impalutao, Impasugong
Andre Trail Runners
7. Ryan B. Cruz
1057
44:00:26
Malaybalay
Malaybalay Runners
8. Cris F. Macalong
1001
44:35:01
Impalutao, Impasugong
Andre Trail Runners
9. Robert R. Doyongan
1011
47:02:91
Kisolon
DepEd
10. Randy P. Romo
1061
49:02:18
Malaybalay



10K Female
NAME
RACE BIB NO.
TIME
ADDRESS
TEAM/AGENCY/ORG
1. Christine O. Hallasgo
1058
50:18:47
Malaybalay
Malaybalay Runners
2. Jessa Mae A. Catucag
1062
1:02:33
Malaybalay

3. Lani A. Romo
1060
1:02:49
Malaybalay

4. Blesie Marie E. Paulican
1065
1:05:01
Malaybalay
Malaybalay Runners
5. Sheila Mae S. Brigole
1008
1:17:20
Kisolon

6. Estrella S. Brigole
1007
1:20:47
Kisolon



5K Male
NAME
RACE BIB NO.
TIME
ADDRESS
TEAM/AGENCY/ORG
1. Bobby S. Tadlas
5097
16:52:02
Malaybalay
Malaybalay Runners
2. Arlon L. Gape
5098
17:00:91
Cabanglasan
Malaybalay Runners
3. CJ Sandinao
5004
17:05:01
Kisolon

4. FerminCogling
5053
17:13:15
Kalasungay, Malaybalay

5. RealinoIndapan
5020
19:07:50

F.C.I.
6. Gary A. Sandinao
5060
19:27:09
Kisolon
F.C.I.
7. Unnamed Runner
5037
19:49:15


8. Pedierick S. Parojinog
5001
20:49:06
Kisolon

9. Jayson R. Cosina
5040
21:36:15
Kisolon

10. Neil M. Tuba
5007
22:06:50
Kisolon





5K Female
NAME
RACE BIB NO.
TIME
ADDRESS
TEAM/AGENCY/ORG
1. Angel S. Salican
5052
25:35:38
Kisolon

2. Jo Ann C. Gudito
5080
29:30:24
Malaybalay

3. Violeta B. Chapman
5081
32:02:28
Malaybalay

4. Virgie B. BraƱa
5006
34:46:35
Kisolon

5. Gina S. Salinasal
5035
37:55:02
Kisolon

6. Julliene Therese P. DelaCerna
5049
40:21:95
Kisolon

7. Imarie Ann B. Cruz
5079
43:30:37
Malaybalay

8. Bianca F. Yongco
5013
44:20:15
Kisolon

9. KhailaSohento
5014
44:21:30
Kisolon

10. Mary Jane Damasco
5015
45:21:40
Kisolon



2K Boys
NAME                 
RACE BIB NO.
ADDRESS
1. RollyCasinao
2050

2. Unnamed Runner
2079

3. Unnamed Runner
2051

4. MicharonSandinao
2107
Kisolon
5. Prince Sumbalan
2108
Impasugong
6. Ivan D. Tagam
2106
Impasugong
7. Charles Benedict E. Franche
2016
Kisolon

2K Girls
NAME
RACE BIB NO.
ADDRESS
1. Morille Dave S. Brigole
2101
Kisolon


Special Awards:

Oldest Male Runner:                                      Cornelis Sandy Rijskamp
Oldest Female Runner:                                 Violeta B. Chapman
Youngest Male Runner:                                                Prince Sumbalan
Family with Most No. of Runners:            Opecio Family

Group with Most No. of Runners:            First Agrarian Reform Cooperative, Inc. (F.C.I.)

No comments:

Post a Comment